Our Portfolio

See Who We Work With

Architecture + Engineering

+ -

10 Arch

7 Directions Architects

AC/DC Electric

AIPA Properties, LLC

Allied 8

Angelcrest Property, LLC

ARC Architects

Asani

Atelierjones

Barker Landscape Architects

Bassetti Architects

Bellwether Housing

Berger Partnership

BergerABAM

BIHI LLC

vBird Electric

BLRB Architects

Bohlin Cywinski Jackson

Bola Architecture

Boxwood

Brink Electric

Buffalo Design

Building Work

Cardinal Architecture

Chris Moore

Cornerstone Architectural Group

Crista Ministries

CSA Group

Deal Investments, LLC

DLR Group

Dykeman Architects

Eastside Torah Center

Ecotope

Electric West Inc.

Falkin Associates

Farallon Consulting

FE Tompkins Architecture PS

Fremont Dock

FSi Consulting Engineers

Galante Holdings – Whole Earth Montessori

George’s Electric

Glumac

Greenbusch Group

Hacker

Hadley Properties

Hargis

Harthorne Hagen Architects

Harvard Exit LLC

Heliotrope Architects

Herrera

HKP

Holy Rosary Parish

HomeSight

Hoshide Wanzer

Housing Hope

Hultz BHU

Hutteball & Oremus Architecture

HV Engineering

Integral Northwest

Integrity Energy Services

Integrus

J.R. Abbott Construction Inc.

Jeremy Miller Architects

JLW LLC

JM Corp & Son Electric

John Stewart Architects

Johnson/Southerland Architects

Kamin Properties

Keimig Associates

Kenmore Aero Services

KieranTimberlake

Kilburn Architects

King Architecture LLC

King County Housing Authority

La Conner School District

LitBit, Co.

LOC Architects

Magellan Architects

Mahlum Architects

Marc Brown Design

Mazzetti

McGann Electric

McGranahan Architects

McKinstry

Meriwether Partners

Metrix

Miller Hayashi Architects

Miller Hull Partnership

Mithun Architects+Designers+Planners

Morris Architects

MWA Architects, Inc.

NAC|Architecture

Nakano Associates

Navix Engineering

NBBJ

New Community Church of Union

Notkin Mechanical Engineers

O’Dea High School

Olsen Electric, Inc

Pacific Housing NW

Patano+Hafermann Architects

Paul Mauren

PBS Environmental

Pelletier & Schaar

Perkins+Will

Prime

RDH Building Science, Inc.

Rice Fergus Miller Architects

Richert & Associates

Robinson Company

Rolluda Architects

Ruffcorn Mott Hinthorne Stine

Runberg

Rushing

S.M. Stemper Architects

S+H Works

Schacht/Aslani Architects

Schreiber Starling & Lane Architects

Seahurst Electric

Seattle City Light Facilities Support

Seattle First Baptist Church

Seattle Parks & Recreation

Seattle Public Library

Securities Properties

Sierra-Martin Architects

Signal Architecture + Research

SKL Architects

Skokomish Indian Tribe

Smokey Point Electric, Inc.

SMR Architects

Snyder Hartung Kane Strauss Architects

Sound Electric, Inc.

SRG Partnership

Stantec

Starbucks

Stephen C. Grey & Associates, LLC

Stephen Lee Arch

Stock & Associates

Studio Meng Strazzara

SvR Design Company, Inc.

Synergy Construction, Inc.

System Solutions of Washington

TCA Architecture

The IMA Group

Tim Bernard

Tim Creveling

Tim Ryan Construction, Inc.

Tom Theisen Architects

Triad Summit, LLC

UW Real Estate

Valley Electric

Wagner Architects

Washington Cold Storage

Weaver Architects

Weber Thompson

Weinstein A/U

Zervas Group

Education

+ -

Anacortes School District

Arlington School District

Auburn School District

Bainbridge Island School District

Bellevue School District

Bellingham Public Schools

Blaine School District

Bremerton School District

Burlington-Edison School District

Central Kitsap School District

Central Kitsap School District

Cle Elum-Roslyn School District

Clover Park School District

Concrete School District

Coupeville School District

Dieringer School District

East Valley School District (Spokane)

Edmonds School District

Ellensburg School District

Enumclaw School District

Federal Way School District

Ferndale School District

Goldendale School District

Granite Falls School District

Highline School District

Issaquah School District

Kent School District

King’s Schools

La Conner School District

Lacrosse School District

Lake Stevens School District

Lake Washington School District

Lynden School District

Marysville School District

Mercer Island School District

Meridian School District

Monroe School District

Mount Baker School District

Mount Vernon School District

Mukilteo School District

Nooksack Valley School District

North Kitsap School District

North Mason School District

North Thurston Public Schools

Northshore School District

Oak Harbor School District

Olympia School District

Orcas Island School District

Oroville School District

Pasco School District

Peninsula School District

Port Angeles School District

Renton School District

San Juan Island School District

Seattle Public School

Sedro-Wooley School District

Shaw Island School District

Shelton School District

Shoreline School District

Skykomish School District

Snohomish School District

Snoqualmie Valley School District

South Kitsap School District

South Whidbey School District

Southside School District

Stanwood-Camano School District

Steilacoom Historical School District

Tacoma School District

Tahoma School District

Vashon Island School District

White River School District

Wishka Valley School District

Civic

+ -

Anacortes County
City of Anacortes
City of Auburn
City of Bainbridge Island
City of Bellevue
City of Bellingham
City of Bremerton
City of Coupeville
City of Darrington
City of Des Moines
City of Fircrest
City of Granite Falls
City of Ilwaco
City of Kent
City of Kirkland
City of Lacey
City of Lake Stevens
City of Langley
City of Longview
City of Mercer Island
City of Mount Vernon
City of Olympia
City of Port Angeles
City of Port Townsend
City of Redmond
City of Seattle
City of Snohomish
City of Sumas
City of Tacoma
City of Walla Walla
City of Woodinville
City of Woodway
Island County
King County
Kitsap County
Pierce County
Snohomish County
State of Washington
Thurston County
United States Air Force
United States Postal Service
Washington State Corrections
Washington State Department of Transportation
Washington State Patrol
Whatcom County

Tribal

+ -

Muckleshoot Tribe

Nisqually Tribe

Puyallup Tribe

Quileute Tribe

Samish Tribe

Skokomish Tribe

Squaxin Island Tribe

Stillaguamish Tribe

Suquamish Tribe

Tolowa Dee-ni` Nation

United Indians of All Tribes Foundation

Housing

+ -

Avalon Bay Community

Bellwether Housing

Catholic Housing Services

Compass Housing Alliance

Everett Housing Authority

Housing Hope

Pacific Housing Northwest

Puyallup Tribal Housing Authority

Seattle Housing Authority

Stillaguamish Tribe Housing

Tacoma Housing Authority

Tolowa Dee-ni` Nation Housing

YWCA

Higher Education

+ -

Bellevue Community College

Bellingham Technical College

Central Washington University

Centralia Community College

CRISTA King’s Schools

Deep Springs College

Edmonds Community College

Everett Community College

Grays Harbor College

Green River Community College

Highline Community College

Lake Washington Community College

North Seattle Community College

Olympic College

Peninsula College

Seattle Central Community College

Seattle Pacific University

Seattle University

Shoreline Community College

Skagit Valley Community College

South Seattle Community College

Southwest Community College

Tacoma Community College

The Archdiocese

University of Washington

Washington State University

Western Washington University

Let’s work together on your next project!